desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portsmouth Harbour railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO1 3EU
Advertisement

Portsmouth Harbour Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Southern23:155Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:15
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Hilsea23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Bedhampton
Havant23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Warblington (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Emsworth (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Southbourne (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Nutbourne
Bosham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Barnham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Ford (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Littlehampton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:194Portsmouth HarbourGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:19
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Hilsea23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Bedhampton
Havant23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Petersfield
Liss00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liss
Liphook00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liphook
Haslemere00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Haslemere
Witley00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Godalming
Farncombe00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Farncombe
Guildford00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 10th December
South West Trains04:363Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:36
Portsmouth & Southsea04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Hilsea04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Bedhampton
Havant04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Petersfield
Liss05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liss
Liphook05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liphook
Haslemere05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Haslemere
Witley05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Guildford
Woking06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:154Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:15
Portsmouth & Southsea05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Hilsea05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Bedhampton
Havant05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Havant (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Petersfield
Liss05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liss
Liphook06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Haslemere
Witley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Witley (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Godalming (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farncombe (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:3606:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Guildford (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Worplesdon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:401Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:40
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Cosham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Cosham
Fareham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fareham
Eastleigh06:1706:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Eastleigh (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Southampton Central (Sat 2022-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:485Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:48
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fratton (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fratton
Hilsea06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hilsea
Cosham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Cosham
Portchester06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Portchester
Fareham06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fareham (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fareham
Botley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Botley
Hedge End06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hedge End (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:3706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Eastleigh (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchester (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1907:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Basingstoke (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Basingstoke
Hook07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hook (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Hook
Winchfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Winchfield (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Winchfield
Fleet07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Fleet (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Brookwood (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Brookwood
Woking07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Woking (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Woking
Weybridge08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Weybridge (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Surbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-12-10 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
South West Trains22:515London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Liphook
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway23:041Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
Cardiff Central19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Filton Abbey Wood20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:1620:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury21:0221:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Westbury
Warminster21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Romsey
Southampton Central22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1922:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Hedge End
Botley22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Botley
Fareham22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fareham
Fratton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:04
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:073London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
London Waterloo21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Woking
Guildford22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Guildford
Godalming22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Haslemere
Petersfield22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Petersfield
Havant22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Havant
Fratton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:07
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:115London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
London Victoria21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:5722:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Horsham
Barnham22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Emsworth
Havant22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Havant
Fratton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:243London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
London Waterloo21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Winchester
Shawford22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh22:3022:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Hedge End
Botley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Botley
Fareham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portchester
Cosham23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Hilsea
Fratton23:1023:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:284BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portsmouth Harbour arrivals
Brighton22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Brighton
Hove22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Hove
Aldrington22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portslade
Southwick22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Angmering
Ford22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Ford
Barnham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Emsworth
Havant23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Havant
Fratton23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portsmouth Harbour arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Timetable 157
Portsmouth to Havant (summary)
Timetable 158
Portsmouth to Ryde, Sandown and Shanklin
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..