desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke Dock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Arriva Trains Wales13:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock13:09
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby13:3813:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock15:09
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock17:12
Pembroke17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby17:4117:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:3218:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sat 2022-05-28 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:13Pembroke DockCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:13
Pembroke19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:4219:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:3921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:5021:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Llansamlet21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llansamlet (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Skewen (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Skewen
Neath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Neath (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Briton Ferry (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Baglan (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pyle (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pyle
Bridgend22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Bridgend (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Cardiff Central (Sat 2022-05-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock21:09
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby21:3821:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:18Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock22:18
Pembroke22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Arriva Trains Wales12:19CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4011:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:18SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4412:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:18SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:4014:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:20SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4117:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:24CrewePembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Crewe13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Crewe
Chester14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Wrexham General
Shrewsbury14:4814:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3716:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5717:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:0718:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0119:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock20:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:16Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe16:0716:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury16:4816:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Leominster
Hereford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5819:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea20:0920:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2022-05-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..