desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern18:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:3418:34
Abbey Wood18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Crayford18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Crayford
Bexley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Albany Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Eltham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mottingham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hither Green
Lewisham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:4118:41
Woolwich Arsenal18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:43LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Luton17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Plumstead18:4218:43
Abbey Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gravesend (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gravesend
Higham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rochester (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rochester
Chatham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Chatham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Charing Cross18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
Plumstead18:4618:46
Abbey Wood18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:5118:51
Woolwich Arsenal18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:53London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:5318:53
Abbey Wood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst19:1519:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexleyheath (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexleyheath
Welling19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Welling (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Welling
Falconwood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Falconwood (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Falconwood
Eltham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Eltham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kidbrooke (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Blackheath (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Blackheath
Lewisham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern18:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:3418:34
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:4118:41
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:42LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Luton17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4218:43
Rainham (Kent)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Charing Cross18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4618:46
Dartford19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5118:51
London Cannon Street19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:53London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Thu 2021-04-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:5318:53
London Cannon Street19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..