desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Exeter Central20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:2122:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Overton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0623:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Exeter Central21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe22:3522:35
Exeter Central22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe22:3522:35
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains20:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Exeter St Davids20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34
London Waterloo23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Basingstoke19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Salisbury23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:3921:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3522:35
Exeter St Davids22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2024-05-21 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe22:3522:35
Salisbury00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...