desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe16:3316:33
Exeter Central16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe16:3416:34
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2218:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe17:3317:33
Exeter Central17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-08-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe17:3417:34
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover19:4019:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe18:3418:34
Exeter Central18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-08-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe18:3518:35
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4314:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe16:3316:33
Exeter St Davids16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3416:34
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4315:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe17:3317:33
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34
London Waterloo21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe18:3418:34
Exeter St Davids18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-08-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-08-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3518:35
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-08-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..