desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Penhelig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL35 0PS
Advertisement

Penhelig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:2317:23
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig17:2417:24
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:2319:23
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig19:2419:24
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig21:2421:24
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Machynlleth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig22:2322:23
Aberdovey22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:2317:23
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig17:2417:24
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:2319:23
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2419:24
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2421:24
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Machynlleth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-16 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig22:2322:23
Pwllheli01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-16 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..