desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Southern15:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham15:3215:32
Cooden Beach15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham15:3215:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham15:5015:50
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:0016:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham15:5815:59
Pevensey Bay16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Pevensey Bay (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Three Oaks16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Three Oaks
Rye16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:23HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:3216:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham16:3216:32
Cooden Beach16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 4th August
Southern15:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne15:1915:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:3215:32
Ore15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Three Oaks14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham15:3215:32
Eastbourne15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-08-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham15:5015:50
London Victoria17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Wed 2021-08-04 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:5815:59
Ashford International17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Wed 2021-08-04 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:23HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23
Brighton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne16:1716:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-08-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham16:3216:32
Ore16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2021-08-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..