desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Southern12:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32
Cooden Beach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:0013:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham12:5812:59
Normans Bay13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Winchelsea13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Winchelsea (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Winchelsea
Rye13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham13:2213:22
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:3213:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Cooden Beach13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th December
Southern12:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:1712:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32
Ore12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:3412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:5812:59
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-12-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham13:2213:22
Brighton14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2021-12-09 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:1713:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-12-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2021-12-09 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..