desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Peartree railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Derby
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
DE23 8WP
Advertisement

Peartree Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
East Midlands Trains07:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree departures
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Peartree07:1807:18
Derby07:2007:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Derby (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Derby
Long Eaton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Long Eaton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Long Eaton
Attenborough07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Attenborough (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Attenborough
Beeston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Beeston (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Beeston
Nottingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Nottingham (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Nottingham
Carlton08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Carlton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Burton Joyce (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Lowdham (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Thurgarton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Bleasby (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Fiskerton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Rolleston (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:48Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree departures
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Newark Castle
Peartree07:4807:48
Tutbury & Hatton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Uttoxeter (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Longton (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Longport (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Longport
Kidsgrove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Kidsgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Alsager (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Alsager
Crewe09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Crewe (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree departures
Crewe07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Peartree08:1208:12
Derby08:1608:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Derby (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Derby
Long Eaton08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Long Eaton (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Long Eaton
Beeston08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Beeston (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Beeston
Nottingham08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Nottingham (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Nottingham
Carlton08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Carlton (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Carlton
Lowdham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Lowdham (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Fiskerton (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:17CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree departures
Crewe16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Peartree17:1717:17
Derby17:1917:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Derby (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Derby
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Long Eaton (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Long Eaton
Beeston17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Beeston (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Beeston
Nottingham17:4717:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Nottingham (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Nottingham
Carlton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Carlton (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Burton Joyce (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Lowdham (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Lowdham
Bleasby18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Bleasby (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Bleasby
Newark Castle18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:49Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Newark Castle
Peartree17:4917:49
Tutbury & Hatton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Uttoxeter (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Longton (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Kidsgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Alsager (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Alsager
Crewe19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Crewe (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
East Midlands Trains07:18CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree arrivals
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree07:1807:18
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:48Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree arrivals
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham07:0107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Derby
Peartree07:4807:48
Crewe09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Crewe (Mon 2022-09-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree arrivals
Crewe07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Alsager07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree08:1208:12
Newark Castle09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:17CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree arrivals
Crewe16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Crewe
Alsager16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree17:1717:17
Newark Castle18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Newark Castle (Mon 2022-09-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:49Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Peartree arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Long Eaton
Derby17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Peartree (Mon 2022-09-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree arrivals from Derby
Peartree17:4917:49
Crewe19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Crewe (Mon 2022-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Peartree departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 056
Nottingham to Derby, Matlock, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe and Birmingham, Cardiff and Bristol
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..