desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Southeastern07:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood06:5907:00
Tonbridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:023Paddock WoodStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Paddock Wood07:02
Maidstone West07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:041Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood07:0407:04
Tonbridge07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Hildenborough (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:292London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Cannon Street06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Cannon Street
Paddock Wood07:2807:29
Marden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International07:5908:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Westenhanger (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Westenhanger
Sandling08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandling (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandling
Folkestone West08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Central (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Martin Mill (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Martin Mill
Walmer08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Walmer (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Walmer
Deal08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Deal (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Deal
Sandwich08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandwich (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:301RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood07:2907:30
Tonbridge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Waterloo East (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:413Paddock WoodStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Paddock Wood07:41
Beltring07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2022-05-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Southeastern06:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chartham
Chilham06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chilham
Wye06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood06:5907:00
London Charing Cross07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:041Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood07:0407:04
London Cannon Street07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:193Strood (Kent)Paddock WoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood07:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:282London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
London Cannon Street06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:2807:29
Ramsgate09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:291RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chartham
Chilham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chilham
Wye06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood07:2907:30
London Charing Cross08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-05-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:441Ashford InternationalLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ashford International07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-05-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood07:4407:44
London Cannon Street08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Cannon Street (Mon 2022-05-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 192
Strood to Maidstone West, Paddock Wood and Tonbridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..