desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paddock Wood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN12 6ER
Advertisement

Paddock Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 8th May
Southeastern06:001Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood05:5906:00
Tonbridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Orpington (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Orpington
Bromley South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Bromley South (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:112TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:1006:11
Beltring06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Beltring (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Beltring
Yalding06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Yalding (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Yalding
Wateringbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wateringbury (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wateringbury
East Farleigh06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to East Farleigh (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to East Farleigh
Maidstone West06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone West (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone West
Maidstone Barracks06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Maidstone Barracks (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Maidstone Barracks
Aylesford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Aylesford (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Aylesford
New Hythe06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to New Hythe (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to New Hythe
Snodland06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Snodland (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Snodland
Halling06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Halling (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Halling
Cuxton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Cuxton (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Cuxton
Strood (Kent)06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:292TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Tonbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:2806:29
Marden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Westenhanger (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Westenhanger
Sandling07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandling (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandling
Folkestone West07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone West (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Folkestone Central (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Martin Mill (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Martin Mill
Walmer07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Walmer (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Walmer
Deal07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Deal (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Deal
Sandwich07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sandwich (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:301RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Ramsgate05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Paddock Wood06:2906:30
Tonbridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Orpington (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Orpington
Bromley South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Bromley South (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Strood (Kent)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Paddock Wood06:4706:47
Tonbridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-05-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:001Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
Dover Priory06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Paddock Wood06:5907:00
Tonbridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington07:2707:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Orpington (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Orpington
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Bromley South (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:032London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood departures
London Victoria06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from London Victoria
Paddock Wood07:0307:03
Marden07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Marden (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Marden
Staplehurst07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Headcorn (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Headcorn
Pluckley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Pluckley
Ashford International07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ashford International
Wye07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Wye (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Wye
Chilham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chilham (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chilham
Chartham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Chartham (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Canterbury West (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Canterbury West
Sturry07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Sturry
Minster08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-05-08 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 8th May
Southeastern05:591Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International05:3005:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood05:5906:00
London Victoria07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:102TonbridgeStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:1006:11
Strood (Kent)06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:282TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Tonbridge06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood06:2806:29
Ramsgate08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-05-08 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:291RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Ramsgate05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Minster
Sturry05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chartham
Chilham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Chilham
Wye05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood06:2906:30
London Victoria07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:472Strood (Kent)TonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Strood (Kent)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Cuxton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuxton to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Cuxton
Halling06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halling to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Halling
Snodland06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snodland to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Snodland
New Hythe06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Hythe to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from New Hythe
Aylesford06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesford to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Aylesford
Maidstone Barracks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone Barracks to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone Barracks
Maidstone West06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Maidstone West
East Farleigh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Farleigh to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from East Farleigh
Wateringbury06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wateringbury to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Wateringbury
Yalding06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yalding to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Yalding
Beltring06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beltring to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Beltring
Paddock Wood06:4706:47
Tonbridge06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-05-08 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:591Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paddock Wood arrivals
Dover Priory06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-05-08 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood06:5907:00
London Victoria08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Victoria (Sat 2021-05-08 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paddock Wood departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..