desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Padgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warrington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA2 0QT
Advertisement

Padgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern18:19Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate18:1918:19
Warrington Central18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington West (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington West
Hough Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate19:0219:02
Birchwood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Glazebrook (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Glazebrook
Irlam19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Chassen Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Chassen Road (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Chassen Road
Urmston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Deansgate19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate19:1719:17
Warrington Central19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington West (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington West
Hough Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to West Allerton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Padgate20:0220:02
Birchwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Birchwood (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Birchwood
Irlam20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Irlam (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Irlam
Flixton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Flixton (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Flixton
Urmston20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Urmston (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Trafford Park (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:15Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate departures
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Padgate20:1520:15
Warrington Central20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Warrington West (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Warrington West
Widnes20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Widnes (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Widnes
Hough Green20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hough Green
Halewood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Halewood (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Mossley Hill20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Edge Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern18:19Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate18:1918:19
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate19:0219:02
Manchester Oxford Road19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Flixton
Irlam19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate19:1719:17
Liverpool Lime Street20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:02Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate20:0220:02
Manchester Oxford Road20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:15Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Padgate arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Urmston
Irlam20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate20:1520:15
Liverpool Lime Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Padgate departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..