desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Northern13:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft13:0813:08
Newton-Le-Willows13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft13:4413:44
Eccles13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft14:0814:08
Newton-Le-Willows14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft14:4414:44
Eccles14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Manchester Airport14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Patricroft15:0815:08
Newton-Le-Willows15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft15:4415:44
Eccles15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Northern13:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft13:0813:08
Liverpool Lime Street13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft13:4413:44
Manchester Airport14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft14:0814:08
Liverpool Lime Street14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft14:4414:44
Manchester Airport15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:08Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Manchester Airport14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft15:0815:08
Liverpool Lime Street15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:44Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft15:4415:44
Manchester Airport16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...