desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patricroft railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Salford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M30 0UR
Advertisement

Patricroft Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Northern11:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft11:1211:12
Eccles11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport11:5212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft11:3711:37
Newton-Le-Willows11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft12:1212:12
Eccles12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport12:5213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft12:3712:37
Newton-Le-Willows12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Liverpool Lime Street12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Patricroft13:1213:12
Eccles13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Eccles (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Eccles
Deansgate13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Deansgate (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Burnage (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Burnage
East Didsbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to East Didsbury (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to East Didsbury
Gatley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Gatley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Gatley
Heald Green13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Heald Green (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport13:5214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Manchester Airport
Styal14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Styal
Wilmslow14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wilmslow (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Alderley Edge (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Holmes Chapel (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Sandbach (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Sandbach
Crewe14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:38CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft departures
Crewe12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Patricroft13:3813:38
Newton-Le-Willows13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Earlestown (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to St Helens Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Lea Green (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Lea Green
Rainhill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Rainhill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Rainhill
Whiston14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Whiston (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Whiston
Huyton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Huyton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Huyton
Roby14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Roby (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Roby
Broad Green14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Broad Green (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Wavertree Technology Park (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Edge Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Northern11:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft11:1211:12
Crewe12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft11:3711:37
Liverpool Lime Street12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft12:1212:12
Crewe13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern12:37CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft12:3712:37
Liverpool Lime Street13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:12Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Broad Green
Roby12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Roby
Huyton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Huyton
Whiston12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft13:1213:12
Crewe14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Crewe (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern13:38CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patricroft arrivals
Crewe12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Styal
Manchester Airport12:5512:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Deansgate
Eccles13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Patricroft (Sat 2022-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft arrivals from Eccles
Patricroft13:3813:38
Liverpool Lime Street14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patricroft departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..