desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Great Northern15:38MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green15:3715:38
Winchmore Hill15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green15:4015:40
Bowes Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:08MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green16:0716:08
Winchmore Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:10StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green16:1016:10
Bowes Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Palmers Green16:2516:25
Bowes Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:38MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green16:3716:38
Winchmore Hill16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
Great Northern15:37MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green15:3715:38
Stevenage16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern15:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green15:4015:40
Moorgate16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:07MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:0716:08
Stevenage16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:10StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:1016:10
Moorgate16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Hertford North16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:2516:25
Moorgate16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:37MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Tue 2022-09-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:3716:38
Stevenage17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..