desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Northern08:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green08:4008:40
Winchmore Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green09:0709:08
Bowes Park09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green09:1009:10
Winchmore Hill09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:38StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green09:3709:38
Bowes Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green09:4009:40
Winchmore Hill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:08StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green10:0710:08
Bowes Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Northern08:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:4008:40
Stevenage09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0709:08
Moorgate09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:10MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:1009:10
Stevenage09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:37StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:3709:38
Moorgate10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:40MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:4009:40
Stevenage10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:07StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:4009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-08-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:0710:08
Moorgate10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..