desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Palmers Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N13 4QU
Advertisement

Palmers Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern18:23MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green18:2218:23
Winchmore Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Palmers Green18:2518:25
Bowes Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:38MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green18:3718:38
Winchmore Hill18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Hertford North18:5919:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Stevenage18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Palmers Green18:4018:40
Bowes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:53MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Moorgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Palmers Green18:5218:53
Winchmore Hill18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Grange Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Enfield Chase (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Gordon Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Crews Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Cuffley
Bayford19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bayford
Hertford North19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:55Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green departures
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Palmers Green18:5518:55
Bowes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bowes Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Harringay (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Essex Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Northern18:22MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2218:23
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:25Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2518:25
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:37MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:3718:38
Stevenage19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:40StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Stevenage18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:1418:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:4018:40
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:52MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Moorgate18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:5218:53
Hertford North19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hertford North (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:55Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Palmers Green arrivals
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Palmers Green (Thu 2021-04-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Moorgate (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Palmers Green departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..