desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink09:49London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford09:4909:49
Bat & Ball09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:57Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford09:5709:57
Swanley10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford09:5909:59
Shoreham (Kent)10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:01London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford10:0110:01
Kemsing10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
East Malling10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to East Malling
Barming10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5811:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Wye (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chilham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sturry
Minster11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Minster (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford10:1810:18
Bat & Ball10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-08-03 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-08-03 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:26RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ramsgate
Otford10:2610:26
Swanley10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Thameslink09:49London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4909:49
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:57Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:5709:57
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford09:5909:59
London Blackfriars10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:01London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0110:01
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:18London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:1810:18
Sevenoaks10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-08-03 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:26RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford10:2610:26
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..