desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Otford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN14 5QY
Advertisement

Otford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern18:26RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ramsgate
Otford18:2618:26
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford18:2918:29
Shoreham (Kent)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Otford18:3018:30
Kemsing18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Kemsing (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to West Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to West Malling
East Malling18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to East Malling
Barming18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:47London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Otford18:4718:47
Bat & Ball18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-04-13 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Otford18:5618:56
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford departures
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Otford18:5918:59
Shoreham (Kent)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Eynsford
Swanley19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bickley
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bromley South
Shortlands19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Bellingham
Catford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Catford
Crofton Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern18:26RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2517:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:29SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:2918:29
London Blackfriars19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:30London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3018:30
Ashford International19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:47London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Catford
Bellingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:4718:47
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:59SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Otford arrivals
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:5918:59
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Otford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T196
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..