desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Southern23:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley23:5123:51
Warnham23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 10th December
Southern08:29HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley08:2808:29
Holmwood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley08:5108:51
Warnham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2022-12-10 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Sat 2022-12-10 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:29HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley09:2809:29
Holmwood09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley09:5109:51
Warnham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Sat 2022-12-10 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Sat 2022-12-10 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:29HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley10:2810:29
Holmwood10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Ewell East11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ewell East (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ewell East
Cheam11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Hackbridge (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Balham (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Balham
Clapham Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
Southern23:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Fri 2022-12-09 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley23:5123:51
Horsham00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 10th December
Southern08:28HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley08:2808:29
London Victoria09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley08:5108:51
Horsham09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Sat 2022-12-10 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:28HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley09:2809:29
London Victoria10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:51London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley09:5109:51
Horsham10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Sat 2022-12-10 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:28HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Sat 2022-12-10 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley10:2810:29
London Victoria11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Sat 2022-12-10 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..