desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southern19:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley19:2419:24
Holmwood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley19:3319:33
Warnham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley20:2420:24
Holmwood20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley20:3320:33
Warnham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley21:2421:24
Holmwood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley21:3321:33
Warnham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Southern19:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley19:2419:24
London Victoria20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley19:3319:33
Horsham19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley20:2420:24
London Victoria21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley20:3320:33
Horsham20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley21:2421:24
London Victoria22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-11-30 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-11-30 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley21:3321:33
Horsham21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..