desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH5 5HT
Advertisement

Ockley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southern09:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley09:2409:24
Holmwood09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley09:3309:33
Warnham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley10:2410:24
Holmwood10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley10:3310:33
Warnham10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
Horsham11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Ockley11:2411:24
Holmwood11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Holmwood (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Holmwood
Dorking11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Dorking (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Ashtead (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Epsom (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Epsom
Cheam11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Cheam (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Sutton (London) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Carshalton (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Ockley11:3311:33
Warnham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Warnham (Tue 2021-08-03 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Warnham
Horsham11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Southern09:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley09:2409:24
London Victoria10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley09:3309:33
Horsham09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley10:2410:24
London Victoria11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley10:3310:33
Horsham10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:24HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
Horsham11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Horsham
Warnham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Warnham
Ockley11:2411:24
London Victoria12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:33London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockley arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Cheam
Epsom11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Ockley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley11:3311:33
Horsham11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2021-08-03 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..