desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:52Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton08:5108:52
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton09:2009:20
Acocks Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:41DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton09:4109:41
Acocks Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:52Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton09:5209:52
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:10KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton10:0910:10
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton10:2010:20
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland08:51Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Dorridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:2009:20
Worcester Foregate Street10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:41DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4109:41
Birmingham Snow Hill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:52Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52
Dorridge10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10
Dorridge10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-08-03 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20
Worcester Foregate Street11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-08-03 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..