desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland17:51Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton17:5117:51
Solihull17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:12Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Olton18:1218:12
Solihull18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:21DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton18:2118:21
Acocks Green18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton18:3718:37
Acocks Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton18:5818:58
Solihull19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton19:3719:38
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland17:51Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:5117:51
Dorridge18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:12Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:1218:12
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:21DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:2118:21
Kidderminster19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:37Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton18:3718:37
Stourbridge Junction19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:58Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:5818:58
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:3719:38
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..