desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland18:58Worcester Foregate StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton18:5818:58
Solihull19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:11KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton19:1019:11
Solihull19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:38Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Olton19:3719:38
Acocks Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hagley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Blakedown (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton19:5319:53
Solihull19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:03DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton20:0320:03
Acocks Green20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-11-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street20:1220:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-11-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:12KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Kidderminster19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Olton20:1220:12
Solihull20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Tue 2021-11-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-11-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland18:58Worcester Foregate StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:5818:58
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:10KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5618:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:1019:11
Dorridge19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:37Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:3719:38
Worcester Foregate Street21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:3519:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton19:5319:53
Dorridge20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:03DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:0320:03
Birmingham Snow Hill20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:12KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Kidderminster19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton20:1220:12
Dorridge20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Tue 2021-11-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..