desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Olton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B92 8BS
Advertisement

Olton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland21:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton21:1421:14
Acocks Green21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:2822:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton22:0722:07
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:14DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton22:1422:14
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Olton23:0723:07
Solihull23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Dorridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Olton23:1423:14
Acocks Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Acocks Green (Mon 2024-06-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Tyseley (Mon 2024-06-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:38Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton departures
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Olton23:3823:38
Solihull23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Solihull (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Widney Manor (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Warwick (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland21:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:1421:14
Worcester Foregate Street22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2024-06-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill20:4220:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:0722:07
Dorridge22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:14DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:1422:14
Worcester Shrub Hill23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill21:4621:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:4922:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:0723:07
Dorridge23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Dorridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Solihull
Olton23:1423:14
Birmingham Snow Hill23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:38Worcester Shrub HillLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Olton arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:2423:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Olton (Mon 2024-06-17 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:3823:38
Leamington Spa00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Olton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...