desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oldfield Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bath And North East Somerset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA2 3RN
Advertisement

Oldfield Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway16:592Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Great Malvern14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Great Malvern
Oldfield Park16:5916:59
Bath Spa17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Thornford (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Thornford
Yetminster18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Chetnole18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:131WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Weymouth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Oldfield Park17:1217:13
Keynsham17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:232Bristol ParkwayWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Bristol Parkway16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Oldfield Park17:2317:23
Bath Spa17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Bradford-On-Avon17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Dilton Marsh17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dilton Marsh
Warminster18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:592GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Gloucester16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Oldfield Park17:5917:59
Bath Spa18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Frome18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Frome (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Frome
Bruton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bruton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bruton
Castle Cary19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Castle Cary (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill19:1819:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yeovil Pen Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Thornford (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Thornford
Yetminster19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yetminster (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yetminster
Chetnole19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Chetnole
Maiden Newton19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Maiden Newton (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dorchester West (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Dorchester West
Upwey20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Upwey (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:192Bristol ParkwayWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Bristol Parkway17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Oldfield Park18:1918:19
Bath Spa18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bath Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bath Spa
Freshford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Freshford (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Freshford
Avoncliff18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Avoncliff (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Trowbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Trowbridge
Westbury18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:221WarminsterGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park departures
Warminster17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Oldfield Park18:2118:22
Keynsham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Keynsham (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads18:3718:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Yate (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway16:592Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Great Malvern14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester15:3315:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:2816:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park16:5916:59
Weymouth19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:121WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Weymouth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:1815:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Chetnole
Yetminster15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yetminster
Thornford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bruton
Frome16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Frome
Westbury16:3216:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1217:13
Gloucester18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2021-04-13 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:232Bristol ParkwayWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Bristol Parkway16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:0317:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:2317:23
Warminster18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Warminster (Tue 2021-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:592GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Gloucester16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads17:3217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park17:5917:59
Weymouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Weymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:192Bristol ParkwayWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Bristol Parkway17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:0118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park18:1918:19
Westbury18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Westbury (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:211WarminsterGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oldfield Park arrivals
Warminster17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Dilton Marsh
Westbury17:3917:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Oldfield Park (Tue 2021-04-13 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park arrivals from Bath Spa
Oldfield Park18:2118:22
Gloucester19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Gloucester (Tue 2021-04-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oldfield Park departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T132
Route stops and distances
Bath Spa - Bristol - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..