desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Old Street Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EC1V 9NR
Advertisement

Old Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern08:03MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:0308:03
Essex Road08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:04StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Old Street08:0408:04
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:12Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Welwyn Garden City07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Old Street08:1208:12
Moorgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:12MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1208:12
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Harringay
Hornsey08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Grange Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Cuffley
Hertford North08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hertford North (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Hertford North07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Old Street08:1808:18
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:20MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street departures
Moorgate08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1908:20
Essex Road08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welham Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern08:03MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:0308:03
Welwyn Garden City08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:04StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North07:1407:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street08:0408:04
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:12Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street08:1208:12
Moorgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:12MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1208:12
Stevenage09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:18Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Hertford North07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Essex Road
Old Street08:1808:18
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:19MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Street arrivals
Moorgate08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:1908:20
Welwyn Garden City09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Street departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..