desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Great Northern23:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park23:5223:52
New Southgate23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
Great Northern00:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park00:0100:01
New Barnet00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park00:2600:26
New Barnet00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:59London Kings CrossWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
London Kings Cross01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Oakleigh Park01:5901:59
New Barnet02:0102:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City02:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:48Welwyn Garden CityFinsbury ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park06:4806:48
New Southgate06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2022-07-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2022-07-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:15Finsbury ParkWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Finsbury Park07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Oakleigh Park07:1507:15
New Barnet07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Great Northern23:52Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park23:5223:52
Moorgate00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 3rd July
Great Northern00:01MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate23:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park00:0100:01
Welwyn Garden City00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:26MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park00:2600:26
Welwyn Garden City00:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern01:59London Kings CrossWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
London Kings Cross01:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:4501:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace01:5301:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate01:5601:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 01:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park01:5901:59
Welwyn Garden City02:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:48Welwyn Garden CityFinsbury ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:4806:48
Finsbury Park06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2022-07-03 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:15Finsbury ParkWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Finsbury Park07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:1507:15
Welwyn Garden City07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2022-07-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..