desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern07:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park07:4707:47
New Southgate07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:58MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park07:5807:58
New Barnet08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:0208:02
New Southgate08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park08:1408:14
New Barnet08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:17Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park08:1708:17
New Southgate08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park08:2808:28
New Barnet08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Northern07:47Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:4707:47
Moorgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:58MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:5807:58
Welwyn Garden City08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:0208:02
Moorgate08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:14MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:1408:14
Welwyn Garden City08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:17Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:1708:17
Moorgate08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:28MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park08:2808:28
Welwyn Garden City08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-08-03 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..