desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Oakleigh Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN4 8DR
Advertisement

Oakleigh Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Northern17:59MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park17:5917:59
New Barnet18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park18:0218:02
New Southgate18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park18:1318:13
New Barnet18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:18Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park18:1818:18
New Southgate18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Harringay (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Moorgate18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Oakleigh Park18:2918:29
New Barnet18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welham Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:32Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park departures
Welwyn Garden City18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Oakleigh Park18:3218:32
New Southgate18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Essex Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Old Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Northern17:59MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:5917:59
Welwyn Garden City18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:02Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:0218:02
Moorgate18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:1318:13
Welwyn Garden City18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:18Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:1818:18
Moorgate18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:29MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Moorgate18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park18:2918:29
Welwyn Garden City18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:32Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Oakleigh Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:3218:32
Moorgate18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Moorgate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Oakleigh Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..