desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland10:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill10:0610:06
Rowley Regis10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:13Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill10:1210:13
Cradley Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:36KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill10:3610:36
Rowley Regis10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Olton (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Olton
Solihull11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Solihull (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill10:4210:43
Cradley Heath10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill11:0611:06
Rowley Regis11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:13Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill11:1211:13
Cradley Heath11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th June
London Midland10:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0610:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:12Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge09:2309:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1210:13
Kidderminster10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:36KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3610:36
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4210:43
Kidderminster11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0611:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:12Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Claverdon
Dorridge10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Sat 2022-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1211:13
Kidderminster11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..