desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Old Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 6PL
Advertisement

Old Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland09:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill09:4109:42
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:07KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill10:0710:07
Rowley Regis10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill10:4210:43
Cradley Heath10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill11:0611:06
Rowley Regis11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Old Hill11:4211:43
Cradley Heath11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hagley (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Blakedown (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill departures
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Old Hill12:0612:06
Rowley Regis12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Spring Road (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Hall Green (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Shirley (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wythall (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wood End (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Midland10:07KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4210:43
Kidderminster11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0611:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:43
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0612:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-08-03 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Old Hill arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2021-08-03 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:43
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-08-03 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Old Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..