desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ockendon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thurrock
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
RM15 6PD
Advertisement

Ockendon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
c2c23:551Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Southend Central23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Ockendon23:5523:55
Upminster00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 10th December
c2c00:391London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon00:3900:39
Chafford Hundred00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:2201:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:551Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Southend Central04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Ockendon04:5504:55
Upminster05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:221BarkingShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Barking05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Ockendon05:2205:22
Chafford Hundred05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
Shoeburyness04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Ockendon05:3805:38
Upminster05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Upminster (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Upminster
Barking05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Barking
West Ham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to West Ham (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Limehouse (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon departures
London Fenchurch Street05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Ockendon05:5205:52
Chafford Hundred05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Grays (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Grays
Tilbury Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Tilbury Town (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to East Tilbury (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Benfleet (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Chalkwell (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Westcliff (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend Central (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Southend East (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
c2c23:551Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Southend Central23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon23:5523:55
London Fenchurch Street00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2022-12-09 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 10th December
c2c00:391London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon00:3900:39
Shoeburyness01:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:551Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Southend Central04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:1504:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon04:5504:55
London Fenchurch Street05:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-12-10 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:221BarkingShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Barking05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:2205:22
Shoeburyness06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:381ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
Shoeburyness04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:3805:38
London Fenchurch Street06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ockendon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Ockendon (Sat 2022-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:5205:52
Shoeburyness06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2022-12-10 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ockendon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..