desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Navigation Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA15 6RJ
Advertisement

Navigation Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Northern23:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road23:4423:44
Altrincham23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:57ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road23:5623:57
Stockport00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Northern09:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road09:3409:34
Altrincham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road10:0310:03
Stockport10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2024-05-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2024-05-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Navigation Road11:2811:28
Altrincham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Altrincham (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Altrincham
Hale11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Hale (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Hale
Ashley11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Ashley
Mobberley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mobberley
Knutsford11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Knutsford (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Knutsford
Plumley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Northwich (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Northwich
Greenbank12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Greenbank (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Delamere (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road departures
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Navigation Road11:5811:58
Stockport12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Stockport (Sun 2024-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2024-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th May
Northern23:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:4423:44
Chester00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sat 2024-05-18 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:56ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sat 2024-05-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5623:57
Manchester Piccadilly00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2024-05-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 19th May
Northern09:34Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1509:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3409:34
Chester10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:03ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0310:03
Manchester Piccadilly10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2024-05-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:28Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2811:28
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Chester (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:58ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Navigation Road arrivals
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Ashley
Hale11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Hale
Altrincham11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Navigation Road (Sun 2024-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road arrivals from Altrincham
Navigation Road11:5811:58
Manchester Piccadilly12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2024-05-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Navigation Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...