desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern21:20London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne21:2021:20
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Cosham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Cosham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portchester (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fareham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Swanwick (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Woolston (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to St Denys (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:25Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne21:2521:25
Bosham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:16London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne22:1622:16
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portchester (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fareham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Swanwick (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:25Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southampton Central
Nutbourne22:2522:25
Bosham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3422:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Arundel (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Amberley (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Pulborough (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Horsham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ifield (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Crawley (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Crawley
Three Bridges23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:25London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Nutbourne23:2523:25
Southbourne23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Fratton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Nutbourne23:4623:46
Bosham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southern21:20London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:25Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne21:2521:25
Littlehampton21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:16London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Barnham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16
Southampton Central23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:25Southampton CentralGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2522:25
Gatwick Airport23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:25London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Crawley
Horsham22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Amberley
Arundel22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Arundel
Ford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne23:2523:25
Portsmouth & Southsea23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46Portsmouth HarbourLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne23:4623:46
Littlehampton00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-04-13 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..