desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8SJ
Advertisement

Nutbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Southern14:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne14:2314:23
Southbourne14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne14:2414:24
Bosham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne15:2315:23
Southbourne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne15:2415:24
Bosham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Nutbourne16:2316:23
Southbourne16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Southbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Emsworth (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Emsworth
Warblington16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Warblington (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Warblington
Havant16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Havant (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fratton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Nutbourne16:2416:24
Bosham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Chichester
Barnham16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Barnham
Ford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Ford (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Ford
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Southern14:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne14:2314:23
Portsmouth & Southsea14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne14:2414:24
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne15:2315:23
Portsmouth & Southsea15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:2415:24
Littlehampton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:23LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne16:2316:23
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:24Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutbourne arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Havant
Warblington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne16:2416:24
Littlehampton16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutbourne departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...