desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Enfield Lock20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:3020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Roydon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Roydon (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Roydon
Harlow Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:28Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park20:5320:53
Tottenham Hale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:58Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia20:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park20:1520:15
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:28Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-04-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park20:5320:53
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:58Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..