desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Greater Anglia11:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park (London) departures
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park (London)11:1511:15
Enfield Lock11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Enfield Lock (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Cheshunt (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:3011:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Broxbourne (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Broxbourne
Roydon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Roydon (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Roydon
Harlow Town11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Harlow Town (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:29Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park (London) departures
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park (London)11:5311:53
Tottenham Hale11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2022-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:00Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Greater Anglia11:10Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:15Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park (London) arrivals
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park (London)11:1511:15
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:28Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:40Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:53Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park (London) arrivals
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park (London)11:5311:53
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park (London) to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:58Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..