desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northumberland Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N17 0UQ
Advertisement

Northumberland Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Greater Anglia17:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park17:3117:31
Meridian Water17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Meridian Water (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Meridian Water
Enfield Lock17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Rye House17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Rye House (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ware (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ware
Hertford East18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:38Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park17:5517:55
Tottenham Hale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:12Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Northumberland Park18:2318:23
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2021-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park departures
Stratford (London)18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Northumberland Park18:3118:31
Meridian Water18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Meridian Water (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Meridian Water
Enfield Lock18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Enfield Lock (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Waltham Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:4818:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Broxbourne (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Rye House (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Ware (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Ware
Hertford East19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Greater Anglia17:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:3117:31
Hertford East18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:38Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:55Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Enfield Lock
Meridian Water17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Meridian Water
Northumberland Park17:5517:55
Stratford (London)18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:12Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne18:0418:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park18:2318:23
Stratford (London)18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Stratford (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:31Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northumberland Park arrivals
Stratford (London)18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Northumberland Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park18:3118:31
Hertford East19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Hertford East (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northumberland Park departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..