desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nutfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tandridge
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
RH1 5RR
Advertisement

Nutfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Southern15:14ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Reigate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Nutfield15:1315:14
Godstone15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:29TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield15:2815:29
Redhill15:3615:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Reigate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:14ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Reigate16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Nutfield16:1316:14
Godstone16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:29TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield16:2816:29
Redhill16:3616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Reigate16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:14ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Reigate17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Nutfield17:1317:14
Godstone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Godstone (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Godstone
Edenbridge17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Edenbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Penshurst (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Leigh (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:29TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield departures
Tonbridge17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Nutfield17:2817:29
Redhill17:3617:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Redhill
Reigate17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Southern15:13ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Reigate15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Redhill15:0415:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield15:1315:14
Tonbridge15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:28TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield15:2815:29
Reigate15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:13ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Reigate16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Redhill16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield16:1316:14
Tonbridge16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:28TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield16:2816:29
Reigate16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:13ReigateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Reigate17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Reigate
Redhill17:0417:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Redhill
Nutfield17:1317:14
Tonbridge17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:28TonbridgeReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nutfield arrivals
Tonbridge17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Nutfield (Sat 2021-10-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield17:2817:29
Reigate17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nutfield departures to Reigate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..