desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Netley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastleigh
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO31 5AX
Advertisement

Netley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:18Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Netley09:1809:18
Sholing09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Sholing (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Sholing
Woolston09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Woolston
Bitterne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bitterne (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Bitterne
St Denys09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to St Denys
Southampton Central09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:31London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from London Waterloo
Netley09:3109:31
Woolston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Woolston
St Denys09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to St Denys
Southampton Central09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
Southampton Central09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Southampton Central
Netley10:0110:01
Hamble10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hamble (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Hamble
Bursledon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bursledon (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Bursledon
Swanwick10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Swanwick (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Swanwick
Fareham10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fareham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Fareham
Portchester10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portchester
Cosham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Cosham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Cosham
Hilsea10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hilsea (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fratton (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:17Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Netley10:1710:17
Sholing10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Sholing (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Sholing
Woolston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Woolston
Bitterne10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bitterne (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Bitterne
St Denys10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to St Denys
Southampton Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
Southampton Central10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Southampton Central
Netley11:0111:01
Hamble11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hamble (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Hamble
Bursledon11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bursledon (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Bursledon
Swanwick11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Swanwick (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Swanwick
Fareham11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fareham (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Fareham
Portchester11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portchester
Cosham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Cosham (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hilsea (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Fratton (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:18Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Netley11:1811:18
Sholing11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Sholing (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Sholing
Woolston11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Woolston (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Woolston
Bitterne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Bitterne (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Bitterne
St Denys11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to St Denys
Southampton Central11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
South West Trains09:18Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hamble
Netley09:1809:18
Southampton Central09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:31London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:1908:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Liphook
Liss08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Liss
Petersfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bedhampton
Cosham09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Swanwick
Netley09:3109:31
Southampton Central09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:01Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
Southampton Central09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Woolston
Sholing09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Sholing
Netley10:0110:01
Portsmouth & Southsea10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2024-04-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:17Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hamble
Netley10:1710:17
Southampton Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:01Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
Southampton Central10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Woolston
Sholing10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Sholing
Netley11:0111:01
Portsmouth & Southsea11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2024-04-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:18Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Netley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Netley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley arrivals from Hamble
Netley11:1811:18
Southampton Central11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Southampton Central (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Netley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...