desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
South West Trains05:16StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
North Sheen05:1605:16
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:19Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
North Sheen05:1905:19
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Whitton (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Feltham (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Staines (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Staines
Egham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Egham (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Egham
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Virginia Water (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Chertsey (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Addlestone (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Weybridge (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
North Sheen05:5105:51
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen05:5505:56
Richmond (London)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
North Sheen06:2106:21
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen06:2606:26
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
South West Trains05:16StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16
London Waterloo05:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:19Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Weybridge (Mon 2022-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5505:56
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26
London Waterloo07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-09-26 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..