desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
South West Trains11:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:5411:54
Mortlake11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:57London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:5711:57
Richmond (London)11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:23London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:2312:23
Mortlake12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:2612:26
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:53London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:5312:53
Mortlake12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:0713:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen12:5612:56
Richmond (London)12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen13:2313:23
Mortlake13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
South West Trains11:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5411:54
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:57London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:5711:57
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:23London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2312:23
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:26London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:2612:26
London Waterloo13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:53London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:2512:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:5312:53
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5612:56
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:5512:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:2313:23
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..