desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Sheen railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 4QQ
Advertisement

North Sheen Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
South West Trains10:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Kingston09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
North Sheen10:2110:21
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:2610:26
Richmond (London)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:51KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Kingston10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
North Sheen10:5110:51
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:56London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen10:5610:56
Richmond (London)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
Kingston10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
North Sheen11:2111:21
Mortlake11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Mortlake (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Barnes
Putney11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Vauxhall (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:26London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen departures
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
North Sheen11:2611:26
Richmond (London)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Twickenham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hampton Wick (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
South West Trains10:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Kingston09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:26London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:2610:26
Kingston10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:51KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Kingston10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:56London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56
Kingston11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:21KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
Kingston10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:2111:21
London Waterloo11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to London Waterloo (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:26London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Sheen arrivals
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to North Sheen (Sat 2023-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26
Kingston11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Kingston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Sheen departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..