desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Southgate railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N11 1QH
Advertisement

New Southgate Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Northern07:53MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate07:5307:53
Oakleigh Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate07:5607:56
Alexandra Palace07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:23Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate08:2308:23
Alexandra Palace08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:2308:23
Oakleigh Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Moorgate08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
New Southgate08:5308:53
Oakleigh Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welham Green (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate departures
Welwyn Garden City08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Southgate08:5308:53
Alexandra Palace08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Harringay (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Essex Road (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Old Street (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Northern07:53MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate07:5307:53
Welwyn Garden City08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:5607:56
Moorgate08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:23MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:2308:23
Welwyn Garden City08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:23Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:2308:23
Moorgate08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Welwyn Garden City08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate08:5308:53
Moorgate09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Moorgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Southgate arrivals
Moorgate08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate08:5308:53
Welwyn Garden City09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-08-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Southgate departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..