desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW16 4BU
Advertisement

Norbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southern20:441London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Bridge20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
Norbury20:4420:44
Thornton Heath20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
Purley21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Purley (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Purley
Kenley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:462Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Epsom Downs20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Norbury20:4620:46
Streatham Common20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Balham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:481Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Watford Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Watford Junction
Norbury20:4820:48
Thornton Heath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:521London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Victoria20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Norbury20:5220:52
Thornton Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
West Croydon21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to West Croydon (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to West Croydon
Waddon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Waddon (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Waddon
Wallington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wallington (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Carshalton Beeches (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)21:1621:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Sutton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Belmont (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Belmont
Banstead21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:022CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Norbury21:0221:02
Streatham Common21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Streatham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Bermondsey (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:141London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Bridge20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
Norbury21:1421:14
Thornton Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
Purley21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Purley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Purley
Kenley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Southern20:441London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Bridge20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:4420:44
Caterham21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:462Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Epsom Downs20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Banstead
Belmont20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)20:1720:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wallington
Waddon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:4620:46
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:481Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Watford Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:4820:48
East Croydon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Sat 2022-07-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:521London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Victoria20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury20:5220:52
Epsom Downs21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:022CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Caterham20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Kenley
Purley20:4220:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Purley
East Croydon20:5120:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0221:02
London Bridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:141London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Bridge20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Sat 2022-07-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury21:1421:14
Caterham21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 168
Milton Keynes and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..