desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW16 4BU
Advertisement

Norbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southern16:071London VictoriaSouth CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Victoria15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Norbury16:0716:07
Thornton Heath16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
South Croydon16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:112South CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
South Croydon15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Croydon
Norbury16:1016:11
Streatham Common16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Balham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Battersea Park (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:141London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Bridge15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
Norbury16:1416:14
Thornton Heath16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
South Croydon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Purley Oaks (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Purley Oaks
Purley16:3316:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Purley (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Purley
Kenley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Kenley (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:162Epsom DownsBalhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Epsom Downs15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Norbury16:1616:16
Streatham Common16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Wed 2022-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Balham16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Balham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:231BalhamEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Balham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Norbury16:2316:23
Thornton Heath16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
West Croydon16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to West Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to West Croydon
Waddon16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Waddon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Waddon
Wallington16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Wallington (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Carshalton Beeches (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Belmont (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Belmont
Banstead16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Banstead (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:322CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
Caterham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Norbury16:3216:32
Streatham Common16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham Common (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham Common
Streatham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Streatham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Bermondsey (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:371London VictoriaSouth CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury departures
London Victoria16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Norbury16:3716:37
Thornton Heath16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Thornton Heath (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Selhurst (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Selhurst
East Croydon16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to East Croydon
South Croydon16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southern16:071London VictoriaSouth CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Victoria15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:0716:07
South Croydon16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:102South CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
South Croydon15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:1016:11
London Victoria16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Victoria (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:141London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Bridge15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham
Streatham Common16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:1416:14
Caterham16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Caterham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:162Epsom DownsBalhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Epsom Downs15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Banstead
Belmont15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wallington
Waddon16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:1616:16
Balham16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Balham (Wed 2022-01-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Balham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:231BalhamEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Balham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:2316:23
Epsom Downs16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Epsom Downs (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:322CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
Caterham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Kenley
Purley16:0716:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:3216:32
London Bridge17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:371London VictoriaSouth CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbury arrivals
London Victoria16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Balham
Streatham Common16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Norbury (Wed 2022-01-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury arrivals from Streatham Common
Norbury16:3716:37
South Croydon16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to South Croydon (Wed 2022-01-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbury departures to South Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 168
Milton Keynes and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..