desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Nottingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Nottingham
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG2 3AQ
Advertisement

Nottingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Northern21:15NottinghamSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham21:15
Ilkeston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Ilkeston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Ilkeston
Langley Mill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Langley Mill (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Langley Mill
Alfreton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alfreton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Chesterfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Chesterfield
Dronfield23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dronfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Dronfield
Sheffield23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sheffield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sheffield
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains21:165bNottinghamCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham21:16
Beeston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
Long Eaton21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Long Eaton
Derby21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Derby (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tutbury & Hatton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Uttoxeter (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Blythe Bridge (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Longton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Longport (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Longport
Kidsgrove22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kidsgrove (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Alsager (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Alsager
Crewe22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Crewe (Sat 2022-07-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains21:256aNottinghamLutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham21:25
Beeston21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to East Midlands Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Loughborough (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Loughborough
Leicester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Leicester (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Leicester
Market Harborough22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Market Harborough (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Market Harborough
Kettering22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kettering (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kettering
Wellingborough22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wellingborough (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wellingborough
Bedford22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bedford (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bedford
Luton23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Luton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Luton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
East Midlands Trains21:251aNottinghamWorksopCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham21:25
Bulwell21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bulwell
Hucknall21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Hucknall (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Hucknall
Newstead21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Newstead (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Newstead
Kirkby-In-Ashfield21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Kirkby-In-Ashfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Sutton Parkway21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sutton Parkway (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Sutton Parkway
Mansfield22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield
Mansfield Woodhouse22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Mansfield Woodhouse (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Mansfield Woodhouse
Shirebrook22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Shirebrook (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Shirebrook
Langwith - Whaley Thorns22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Langwith - Whaley Thorns (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Langwith - Whaley Thorns
Creswell22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Creswell (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Creswell
Worksop22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Worksop (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Worksop
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains21:326bLeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Leicester20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Leicester
Nottingham21:3021:32
Carlton21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Burton Joyce (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Lowdham
Bleasby21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Fiskerton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Newark Castle (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Collingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Collingham
Lincoln22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry21:373aNottinghamBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham departures
Nottingham21:37
Beeston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Beeston (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Beeston
Attenborough21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Attenborough (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Long Eaton
Spondon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Spondon (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Spondon
Derby22:0722:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Derby (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Derby
Burton-On-Trent22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Burton-On-Trent (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Tamworth Hl
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Birmingham New Street23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2022-07-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
East Midlands Trains20:535bCreweNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Crewe19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Crewe
Alsager19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby20:2020:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham20:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry21:033aCardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains21:213bSkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Skegness19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Boston
Heckington20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sleaford
Grantham20:4320:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Grantham
Bingham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Nottingham21:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains21:306bLeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Leicester20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Leicester
Syston20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Syston
Sileby20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham21:3021:32
Lincoln22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lincoln (Sat 2022-07-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:31SheffieldNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Sheffield19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sheffield
Dronfield19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Dronfield
Chesterfield20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Chesterfield
Alfreton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alfreton
Langley Mill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langley Mill
Ilkeston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ilkeston
Nottingham21:31
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains21:371bSheffieldNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Nottingham arrivals
Sheffield20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Sheffield
Alfreton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Alfreton
Langley Mill21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Mill to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Langley Mill
Ilkeston21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilkeston to Nottingham (Sat 2022-07-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Nottingham arrivals from Ilkeston
Nottingham21:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 027
Sheffield, Nottingham and Lincoln to Barnsley, Penistone, Huddersfield, Wakefield, Castleford and Leeds
Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 053
Nottingham, Derby and Chesterfield to Sheffield, Manchester, Liverpool, Leeds and York
Timetable 054
Liverpool, Manchester, Sheffield, Nottingham, Birmingham and Leicester to Peterborough, Ely, Cambridge, Stansted Airport, Ipswich and Norwich
Timetable 055
Nottingham to Mansfield and Worksop
Timetable 056
Nottingham to Derby, Matlock, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe and Birmingham, Cardiff and Bristol
Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 058
Nottingham to Grantham, Peterborough, Sleaford, Boston and Skegness
Timetable 132
Cardiff, Newport and Bristol to Gloucester, Cheltenham Spa, Worcester, Great Malvern, Birmingham, Derby and Nottingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..