desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northolt Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ealing
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
UB5 4PB
Advertisement

Northolt Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Chiltern Railways09:45AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park09:4409:45
Wembley Stadium09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park10:0710:07
South Ruislip10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:46AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park10:4610:46
Wembley Stadium10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park11:0711:07
South Ruislip11:1111:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:45AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
Aylesbury10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Northolt Park11:4411:45
Wembley Stadium11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Wembley Stadium (Sun 2021-08-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park departures
London Marylebone11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Northolt Park12:0712:07
South Ruislip12:1112:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to South Ruislip
West Ruislip12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to West Ruislip (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to West Ruislip
Denham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Denham Golf Club (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Gerrards Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Seer Green & Jordans (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Beaconsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to High Wycombe (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Saunderton (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Princes Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Monks Risborough (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Little Kimble (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Chiltern Railways09:44AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip09:3109:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park09:4409:45
London Marylebone10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park10:0710:07
Aylesbury11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:46AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough09:5009:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip10:3210:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park10:4610:46
London Marylebone11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park11:0711:07
Aylesbury12:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:44AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
Aylesbury10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip11:3111:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from South Ruislip
Northolt Park11:4411:45
London Marylebone12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to London Marylebone (Sun 2021-08-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:07London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northolt Park arrivals
London Marylebone11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Northolt Park (Sun 2021-08-01 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park12:0712:07
Aylesbury13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Aylesbury (Sun 2021-08-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northolt Park departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..