desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern18:032London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet18:0318:03
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:092St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
St Albans City16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Northfleet18:0918:09
Gravesend18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:091GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0918:09
Swanscombe18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Sidcup18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
London Bridge18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:2218:22
Swanscombe18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge19:1319:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:312London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet18:3018:31
Gravesend18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:331Rainham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet18:3318:33
Swanscombe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Southeastern18:032London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0318:03
Gravesend18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:092St Albans CityRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
St Albans City16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:0918:09
Rainham (Kent)18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:091GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0918:09
London Charing Cross19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:2218:22
London Charing Cross19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-01-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:302London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet18:3018:31
Gravesend18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Wed 2022-01-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:331Rainham (Kent)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Wed 2022-01-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:3318:33
St Albans City20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Wed 2022-01-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..