desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Thameslink14:311Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet14:3114:31
Swanscombe14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Brent Cross West
Mill Hill Broadway15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:322London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet14:3214:32
Gravesend14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink14:422LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet14:4214:42
Gravesend14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:531GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5314:53
Swanscombe14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:011Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet15:0115:01
Swanscombe15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Brent Cross West
Mill Hill Broadway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:042London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet15:0415:04
Gravesend15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Thameslink14:311Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:3114:31
Luton16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:322London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:3214:32
Gravesend14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink14:422LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Brent Cross West13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Brent Cross West
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:4214:42
Rainham (Kent)15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:531GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5314:53
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink15:011Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:0115:01
Luton17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:042London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Mon 2024-04-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet15:0415:04
Gravesend15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Mon 2024-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...