desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink21:321Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet21:3221:32
Swanscombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet21:3921:39
Gravesend21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:482London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet21:4721:48
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:5221:52
Swanscombe21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:021Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet22:0222:02
Swanscombe22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet22:0922:09
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Thameslink21:321Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:3221:32
West Hampstead Thameslink22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet21:3921:39
Rainham (Kent)22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:472London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:3221:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet21:4721:48
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:5221:52
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:021Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:0222:02
West Hampstead Thameslink23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..