desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink09:392London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Bridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Northfleet09:3909:39
Gravesend09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:502London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Cannon Street08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Cannon Street
Northfleet09:5009:50
Gravesend09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:5109:51
Swanscombe09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet10:0310:03
Swanscombe10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:092London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Bridge09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Northfleet10:0910:09
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet10:2010:20
Gravesend10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink09:392London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Bridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet09:3909:39
Rainham (Kent)10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:502London Cannon StreetGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Cannon Street08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet09:5009:50
Gravesend09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet09:5109:51
London Charing Cross10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink10:031Rainham (Kent)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0310:03
London Bridge10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:092London BridgeRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Bridge09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:202London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sun 2021-08-01 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet10:2010:20
Gravesend10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sun 2021-08-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..