desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southeastern13:482London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet13:4713:48
Gravesend13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:5213:52
Swanscombe13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet14:0214:02
Swanscombe14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet14:0914:09
Gravesend14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:182London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet14:1714:18
Gravesend14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:2214:22
Swanscombe14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southeastern13:472London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford13:3213:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet13:4713:48
Gravesend13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:521GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:5213:52
London Charing Cross14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink14:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:0214:02
Luton16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:0914:09
Rainham (Kent)14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2022-11-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:172London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:2513:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet14:1714:18
Gravesend14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2022-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2022-11-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:2214:22
London Charing Cross15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-11-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..