desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfleet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gravesham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA11 9DY
Advertisement

Northfleet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Thameslink17:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet17:0217:02
Swanscombe17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet17:0917:09
Gravesend17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:182London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
London Charing Cross16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
Northfleet17:1717:18
Gravesend17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-10-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Gravesend17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:2217:22
Swanscombe17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Crayford17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Crayford
Bexley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Bexley (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Bexley
Albany Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Albany Park (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Albany Park
Sidcup17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to New Eltham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mottingham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Hither Green (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:1318:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Rainham (Kent)16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Northfleet17:3217:32
Swanscombe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Swanscombe (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Stone Crossing (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Stone Crossing
Dartford17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Dartford
Slade Green17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Slade Green (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Greenwich (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Deptford (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Farringdon (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to St Albans City (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Harpenden (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet departures
Luton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Northfleet17:3917:39
Gravesend17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Higham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Higham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rochester (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rochester
Chatham18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Chatham (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Thameslink17:021Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0217:02
Luton19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:092LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet17:0917:09
Rainham (Kent)17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:172London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
London Charing Cross16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:0217:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet17:1717:18
Gravesend17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Gravesend (Sat 2021-10-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:221GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Gravesend17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:2217:22
London Charing Cross18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink17:321Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:3217:32
Luton19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Luton (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:392LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfleet arrivals
Luton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Dartford
Stone Crossing17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Northfleet (Sat 2021-10-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet arrivals from Swanscombe
Northfleet17:3917:39
Rainham (Kent)18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfleet departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..