desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland20:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield20:2220:22
Longbridge20:2420:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield20:2320:23
Kings Norton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:4120:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield20:3320:33
Kings Norton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield20:3420:34
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield20:5320:53
Longbridge20:5620:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield20:5320:53
Kings Norton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:1221:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland20:22Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:0020:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:2220:22
Bromsgrove20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:2320:23
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:3320:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34
Redditch20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield20:5320:53
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:5320:53
Four Oaks21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..