desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Northfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 3UB
Advertisement

Northfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
London Midland17:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield17:2317:23
Kings Norton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Bromsgrove17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Northfield17:3317:33
Kings Norton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield17:3417:34
Longbridge17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Northfield17:5217:52
Longbridge17:5517:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Northfield17:5317:53
Kings Norton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Kings Norton
Bournville17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Duddeston
Aston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield departures
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Northfield18:0218:02
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
London Midland17:23RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1817:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:2317:23
Four Oaks18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Bromsgrove17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge17:2817:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3317:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:34Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34
Redditch17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:52Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield17:5217:52
Bromsgrove18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:53RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:5317:53
Four Oaks18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:02Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Northfield arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02
Redditch18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Northfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..