desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Fambridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maldon
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Advertisement

North Fambridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia21:51SouthminsterWickfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:51WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31SouthminsterWickfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:11SouthminsterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Fambridge departures
Southminster22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southminster to North Fambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge arrivals from Southminster
North Fambridge23:1123:11
South Woodham Ferrers23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to South Woodham Ferrers (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to South Woodham Ferrers
Battlesbridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Battlesbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Battlesbridge
Wickford23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Wickford (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Wickford
Billericay23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Billericay (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Billericay
Shenfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Shenfield (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Shenfield
Romford23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Romford (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Romford
Stratford (London)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:11WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Greater Anglia21:50WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:51SouthminsterWickfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:30WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31SouthminsterWickfordCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:10WickfordSouthminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:11SouthminsterLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Fambridge arrivals
Southminster22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southminster to North Fambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge arrivals from Southminster
Burnham-On-Crouch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham-On-Crouch to North Fambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge arrivals from Burnham-On-Crouch
Althorne Essex23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorne Essex to North Fambridge (Tue 2021-04-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge arrivals from Althorne Essex
North Fambridge23:1123:11
London Liverpool Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Fambridge to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-04-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Fambridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..