desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
South West Trains22:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden22:4922:49
Norbiton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston22:5522:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden22:5422:55
Raynes Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden22:5822:58
Berrylands23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden23:0423:04
Norbiton23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden23:0723:07
Raynes Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden23:1023:10
Raynes Park23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:2823:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
South West Trains22:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:4922:49
London Waterloo23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden22:5422:55
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:5822:58
Hampton Court23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:0423:04
Shepperton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden23:0723:07
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Mon 2022-07-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden23:1023:10
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-07-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..