desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
South West Trains07:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden07:3407:34
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Upper Halliford (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden07:3607:37
Raynes Park07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden07:3907:40
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:45GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Guildford
New Malden07:4507:45
Wimbledon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden07:4907:49
Norbiton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston07:5507:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden07:5407:55
Raynes Park07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
South West Trains07:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34
Shepperton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden07:3607:37
London Waterloo08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:39SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:45GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
New Malden07:4507:45
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4907:49
London Waterloo08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:54London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:4507:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Mon 2024-05-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden07:5407:55
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-05-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...