desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
South West Trains13:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden13:0713:07
Raynes Park13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden13:1913:19
Norbiton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston13:2513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden13:2413:25
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden13:2813:28
Berrylands13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden13:3713:37
Raynes Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden13:4913:49
Norbiton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
South West Trains13:07Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden13:0713:07
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19
London Waterloo14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:2813:28
Hampton Court13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sat 2022-11-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden13:3713:37
London Waterloo14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2022-11-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:4913:49
London Waterloo14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-11-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..