desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Malden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 4JQ
Advertisement

New Malden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
South West Trains16:25London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden16:2416:25
Raynes Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden16:2816:28
Berrylands16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Berrylands
Surbiton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Surbiton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Thames Ditton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden16:3416:34
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Fulwell (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kempton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Sunbury
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Hampton Court16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
New Malden16:3716:37
Raynes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
New Malden16:4016:40
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden departures
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
New Malden16:4916:49
Norbiton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Norbiton
Kingston16:5516:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Kingston (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Twickenham (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to North Sheen (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Mortlake (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Barnes
Putney17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
South West Trains16:24London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden16:2416:25
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:2816:28
Hampton Court16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:34London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:37Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Hampton Court16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden16:3716:37
London Waterloo17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40
London Waterloo17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Malden arrivals
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Sat 2021-10-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:4916:49
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Malden departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..