desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
ScotRail14:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston14:28
Patterton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston14:58
Patterton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston15:28
Patterton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston15:58
Patterton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston16:28
Patterton16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:55NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston16:55
Patterton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
ScotRail14:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston14:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:06Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston15:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:37Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston15:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:05Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston16:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:36Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston16:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Mon 2024-04-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston17:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 204
Glasgow to Cathcart circle, Neilston and Newton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...