desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Neilston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G78 3DY
Advertisement

Neilston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
ScotRail11:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston11:28
Patterton11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston11:58
Patterton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston12:28
Patterton12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston12:58
Patterton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:28NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston13:28
Patterton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:58NeilstonGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston departures
Neilston13:58
Patterton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Patterton (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Patterton
Whitecraigs14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Whitecraigs (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Whitecraigs
Williamwood14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Williamwood (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Williamwood
Muirend14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Muirend (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Muirend
Cathcart14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Cathcart (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Cathcart
Mount Florida14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Mount Florida (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Mount Florida
Crosshill14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Crosshill (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Crosshill
Queens Park (Glasgow)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Queens Park (Glasgow) (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Queens Park (Glasgow)
Pollokshields East14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Pollokshields East (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Pollokshields East
Glasgow Central14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neilston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
ScotRail11:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston11:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston12:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:36Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston12:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston13:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:34Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston13:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:04Glasgow CentralNeilstonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Neilston arrivals
Glasgow Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Pollokshields East13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshields East to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Pollokshields East
Queens Park (Glasgow)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (Glasgow) to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Queens Park (Glasgow)
Crosshill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosshill to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Crosshill
Mount Florida13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Florida to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Mount Florida
Cathcart13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathcart to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Cathcart
Muirend13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muirend to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Muirend
Williamwood13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Williamwood to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Williamwood
Whitecraigs13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitecraigs to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Whitecraigs
Patterton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patterton to Neilston (Sat 2023-01-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Neilston arrivals from Patterton
Neilston14:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 204
Glasgow to Cathcart circle, Neilston and Newton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..