desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Southern17:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich17:3017:30
Tulse Hill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley18:0318:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich17:3517:36
East Dulwich17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich17:4617:47
Tulse Hill17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:51CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich17:5017:51
East Dulwich17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:00London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich18:0018:00
Tulse Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley18:3318:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich18:0518:06
East Dulwich18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Southern17:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:3017:30
Caterham18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:3517:36
London Bridge17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:46London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich17:4617:47
Beckenham Junction18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:50CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley17:0717:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:5017:51
London Bridge18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:00London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich18:0018:00
Caterham18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:05Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Fri 2022-01-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:0518:06
London Bridge18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..