desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southern12:57London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich12:5712:57
Tulse Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:50CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich12:4912:50
East Dulwich12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:02London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich13:0213:02
Tulse Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:07Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich13:0713:07
East Dulwich13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:27London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich13:2713:27
Tulse Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Croydon (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:20CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich13:1913:20
East Dulwich13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Southern12:57London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich12:5712:57
Caterham13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:49CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley12:0812:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:4912:50
London Bridge13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:02London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:0213:02
Beckenham Junction13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:07Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:0713:07
London Bridge13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:27London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich13:2713:27
Caterham14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:19CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley12:3812:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sat 2022-11-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:1913:20
London Bridge13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..