desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Southern22:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich22:3022:30
Tulse Hill22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley23:0123:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Purley (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich22:3522:36
East Dulwich22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:47London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich22:4622:47
Tulse Hill22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:00London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich23:0023:00
Tulse Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:21CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Caterham22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
North Dulwich23:2023:21
East Dulwich23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:37Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich23:3623:37
East Dulwich23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Southern22:30London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich22:3022:30
Caterham23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:3522:36
London Bridge22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:46London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich22:4622:47
Beckenham Junction23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2022-07-04 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:00London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich23:0023:00
Selhurst23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2022-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:20CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Caterham22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich23:2023:21
London Bridge23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Mon 2022-07-04 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich23:3623:37
London Bridge23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2022-07-04 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..