desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern08:35London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich08:3508:35
Tulse Hill08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:5408:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:36East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
East Croydon08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
North Dulwich08:3608:36
East Dulwich08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:47Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Crystal Palace08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
North Dulwich08:4608:47
East Dulwich08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:48London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich08:4808:48
Tulse Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:05London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich09:0509:05
Tulse Hill09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:06East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
East Croydon08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
North Dulwich09:0609:06
East Dulwich09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern08:35London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:2108:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich08:3508:35
East Croydon08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:36East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:3608:36
London Bridge08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:46Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Crystal Palace08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:4608:47
London Bridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:48London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich08:4808:48
Crystal Palace09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:05London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey08:5108:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich09:0509:05
East Croydon09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2021-08-01 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:06East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Sun 2021-08-01 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich09:0609:06
London Bridge09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..