desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8TB
Advertisement

North Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern20:51East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
East Croydon20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
North Dulwich20:5020:51
East Dulwich20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich21:0521:06
East Dulwich21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:17London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich21:1721:17
Tulse Hill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Streatham Common (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Norbury (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:21East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
East Croydon20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
North Dulwich21:2021:21
East Dulwich21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:31London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
North Dulwich21:3021:31
Tulse Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to West Norwood (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:4621:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Birkbeck (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
North Dulwich21:3521:36
East Dulwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern21:05Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace20:5020:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:0521:06
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:17London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:1721:17
East Croydon21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:20East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:2021:21
London Bridge21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:30London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:3021:31
Beckenham Junction21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:35Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:3521:36
London Bridge21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:47London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2024-05-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:4721:47
East Croydon22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...