desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Great Western Railway17:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt17:0317:03
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:11ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt17:1017:11
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt17:3117:31
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:39ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt17:3817:39
Digby & Sowton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:5418:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:1618:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:58PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt17:5817:58
Topsham18:0218:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:10ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt18:0918:10
Digby & Sowton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2618:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
Great Western Railway17:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4316:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0317:03
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:10ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11
Paignton18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:31PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:5917:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:3817:39
Paignton19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:58PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:1317:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:3717:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:5817:58
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:09ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:0918:10
Paignton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 136
Exmouth to Exeter, Paignton, Okehampton and Barnstaple
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..