desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Newcourt railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Newcourt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Great Western Railway12:05PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt12:0412:05
Topsham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Commando12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt12:1212:12
Digby & Sowton12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:2512:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:33PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt12:3212:33
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Exton12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt12:4012:40
Digby & Sowton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:1713:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:05PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Newcourt13:0413:05
Topsham13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Topsham (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Topsham
Lympstone Commando13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Village (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Newcourt13:1213:12
Digby & Sowton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter Central (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Starcross (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:5413:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Teignmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Newton Abbot (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torre (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torre
Torquay14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Torquay (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Torquay
Paignton14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th November
Great Western Railway12:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4711:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0412:05
Exmouth12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:1212:12
Paignton13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:32PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids12:1012:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3212:33
Exmouth12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:40ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exton
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:4012:40
Paignton14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:04PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Paignton11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4812:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0413:05
Exmouth13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Exmouth (Sat 2022-11-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:12ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Newcourt arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Topsham13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Newcourt (Sat 2022-11-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1213:12
Paignton14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Paignton (Sat 2022-11-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Newcourt departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 136
Exmouth to Exeter, Paignton, Okehampton and Barnstaple
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..