desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway20:26Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp20:2620:26
Guildford20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Dorking Deepdene20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:29Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp20:2820:29
Blackwater20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Wokingham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:52Reading 4/5/6Shalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/620:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp20:5220:52
Ash20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford21:0521:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:57RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp20:5720:57
Farnborough North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:26Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp21:2621:26
Guildford21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Gomshall21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill22:1322:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:01Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Shalford (Surrey)21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
North Camp22:0122:01
Farnborough North22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway20:26Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp20:2620:26
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:28Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:3919:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
North Camp20:2820:29
Reading 4/5/620:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:52Reading 4/5/6Shalford (Surrey)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:5220:52
Shalford (Surrey)21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:57RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp20:5720:57
Reading21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:26Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp21:2621:26
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-04-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:01Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Shalford (Surrey)21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford21:3621:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Tue 2021-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp22:0122:01
Reading22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading (Tue 2021-04-13 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..