desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - North Camp railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU12 5QA
Advertisement

North Camp Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp16:5316:53
Ash16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford17:0617:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:12RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp17:1117:12
Farnborough North17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:22Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp17:2217:22
Ash17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Wanborough17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wanborough (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking Deepdene17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill18:1218:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:30Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Gatwick Airport16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
North Camp17:3017:30
Farnborough North17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
North Camp17:5217:52
Ash17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Ash (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Ash
Guildford18:0518:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Guildford (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Chilworth
Gomshall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gomshall (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gomshall
Dorking West18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking West (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reigate (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reigate
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:12RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp departures
Redhill16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
North Camp18:1118:12
Farnborough North18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Farnborough North (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Blackwater (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Wokingham (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th January
Great Western Railway16:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:5316:53
Redhill17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:11RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:4216:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:1117:12
Reading 4/5/617:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:22Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:2217:22
Gatwick Airport18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2022-01-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:30Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:4116:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:3017:30
Reading 4/5/618:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:5217:52
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2022-01-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:11RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - North Camp arrivals
Redhill16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:4217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Guildford
Ash18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to North Camp (Wed 2022-01-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp arrivals from Ash
North Camp18:1118:12
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-01-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times North Camp departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..