desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
South West Trains23:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton23:3623:36
New Malden23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton23:3823:38
Kingston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton23:5123:51
New Malden23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton23:5223:52
Kingston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 10th December
South West Trains00:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton00:3700:37
Kingston00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)00:5300:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains01:14London WaterlooStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo00:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton01:1401:14
Kingston01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-12-10 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick01:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-12-10 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-12-10 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
South West Trains23:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:3623:36
London Waterloo00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:38London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:3823:38
Shepperton00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:51London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston23:4623:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton23:5123:51
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2022-12-09 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton23:5223:52
London Waterloo00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 10th December
South West Trains00:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton00:3700:37
Shepperton01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains01:14London WaterlooStrawberry HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo00:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon00:5601:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-12-10 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton01:1401:14
Strawberry Hill01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-12-10 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..