desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains21:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton21:0621:06
New Malden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton21:0721:07
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton21:2021:20
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton21:2221:22
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton21:3621:36
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton21:3721:37
Kingston21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains21:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton21:0621:06
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07
Shepperton21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:37London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:3721:37
Shepperton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..