desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains09:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton09:0609:06
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton09:1309:13
Kingston09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton09:3609:36
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton09:4309:43
Kingston09:4609:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton10:0610:06
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton10:1310:13
Kingston10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Shepperton10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains09:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:5909:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:1309:13
Shepperton09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:3609:36
London Waterloo10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:43London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:4309:43
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06
London Waterloo10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:13London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:1310:13
Shepperton10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sun 2021-08-01 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..