desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton09:5009:50
New Malden09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton09:5209:52
Kingston09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton10:0610:06
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton10:0710:07
Kingston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Fulwell10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Fulwell (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kempton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Upper Halliford (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton10:2010:20
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton10:2210:22
Kingston10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
South West Trains09:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:5009:50
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:06SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06
London Waterloo10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:07London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:0710:07
Shepperton10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Sat 2022-07-02 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton10:2210:22
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-07-02 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..