desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Norbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT1 3QT
Advertisement

Norbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains17:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton17:5017:50
New Malden17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton17:5217:52
Kingston17:5517:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:2018:20
New Malden18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Norbiton18:2218:22
Kingston18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Kingston (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Hampton Wick (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Twickenham (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to North Sheen (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Mortlake (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Barnes
Putney18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Norbiton18:3618:36
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to New Malden (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Wimbledon (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Vauxhall (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st January
South West Trains17:50London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton17:5017:50
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:5217:52
London Waterloo18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:20London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:2018:20
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:22London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
London Waterloo17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:2218:22
London Waterloo19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:36SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Norbiton arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Norbiton (Fri 2022-01-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-01-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Norbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..