desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Great Northern05:161Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet05:1505:16
Oakleigh Park05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:431Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet05:4305:43
Oakleigh Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:551Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet05:5405:55
Oakleigh Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:131Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet06:1206:13
Oakleigh Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:214MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet06:2006:21
Hadley Wood06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:251Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet06:2406:25
Oakleigh Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Great Northern05:151Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet05:1505:16
London Kings Cross05:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to London Kings Cross (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:431Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4305:43
Moorgate06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:541Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:5405:55
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:121Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:1206:13
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:204MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:0306:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:2006:21
Welwyn Garden City06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2024-04-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:241Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Wed 2024-04-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2406:25
Moorgate06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...