desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - New Barnet railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barnet
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN5 1LW
Advertisement

New Barnet Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Northern21:481Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet21:4721:48
Oakleigh Park21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet21:5821:58
Hadley Wood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:181Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet22:1722:18
Oakleigh Park22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet22:2822:28
Hadley Wood22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:481Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Welwyn Garden City22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
New Barnet22:4722:48
Oakleigh Park22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Oakleigh Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to New Southgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Harringay (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Essex Road (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Old Street (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet departures
Moorgate22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
New Barnet22:5822:58
Hadley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hadley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Potters Bar (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welham Green (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Northern21:471Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:4721:48
Moorgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet21:5821:58
Welwyn Garden City22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:171Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:1722:18
Moorgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:284MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:2822:28
Welwyn Garden City22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:471Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:4722:48
Moorgate23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Moorgate (Tue 2021-04-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:584MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - New Barnet arrivals
Moorgate22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to New Barnet (Tue 2021-04-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:5822:58
Welwyn Garden City23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2021-04-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times New Barnet departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..