desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Narberth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA67 8TY
Advertisement

Narberth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales22:15Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth22:1522:15
Whitland22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:16Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth23:1623:16
Whitland23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Mon 2022-07-04 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2022-07-04 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
Arriva Trains Wales05:56CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Narberth05:5605:56
Kilgetty06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1506:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:08SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Narberth07:0807:08
Kilgetty07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2707:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Narberth07:4807:48
Whitland07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Whitland (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1308:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Ferryside (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kidwelly (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Llanelli (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:13Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth departures
Cardiff Central06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Narberth09:1309:13
Kilgetty09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Kilgetty (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Tenby (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Penally (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Penally
Manorbier09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Manorbier (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Lamphey (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales22:15Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby21:3821:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth22:1522:15
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2022-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:16Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Mon 2022-07-04 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth23:1623:16
Carmarthen23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Carmarthen (Mon 2022-07-04 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 5th July
Arriva Trains Wales05:56CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56
Pembroke Dock06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:08SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3706:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0807:08
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:48Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Manorbier
Penally07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Penally
Tenby07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kilgetty
Narberth07:4807:48
Swansea09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Swansea (Tue 2022-07-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:13Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Narberth arrivals
Cardiff Central06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:4907:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4408:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Narberth (Tue 2022-07-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1309:13
Pembroke Dock10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2022-07-05 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Narberth departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..