desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mytholmroyd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Calderdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HX7 5DU
Advertisement

Mytholmroyd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Northern06:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd06:1006:10
Hebden Bridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Wigan North Western07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd06:2806:28
Hebden Bridge06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Rochdale06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Eccles07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Eccles (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Eccles
Newton-Le-Willows07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Newton-Le-Willows (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Earlestown (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay07:3807:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Warrington Bank Quay (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Runcorn East (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Runcorn East
Chester08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:522Hebden BridgeYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Hebden Bridge06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:5106:52
Sowerby Bridge06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Bradford Interchange07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Leeds07:4107:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Garforth07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Garforth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Garforth
Micklefield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Micklefield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Micklefield
York08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:072Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Manchester Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mytholmroyd07:0707:07
Sowerby Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Halifax07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Halifax (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Halifax
Low Moor07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Low Moor (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Low Moor
Bradford Interchange07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to New Pudsey (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:091LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Leeds06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Mytholmroyd07:0507:09
Hebden Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hebden Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Todmorden (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Todmorden
Walsden07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walsden (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walsden
Littleborough07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Littleborough (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Smithy Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Rochdale (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Manchester Victoria (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Manchester Victoria
Salford Central07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Central (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Central
Salford Crescent08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Salford Crescent (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Salford Crescent
Swinton (Manchester)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Swinton (Manchester) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Swinton (Manchester)
Walkden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Walkden (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Walkden
Atherton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Atherton (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Atherton
Hag Fold08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hag Fold (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hag Fold
Daisy Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Daisy Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Daisy Hill
Hindley08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Hindley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Hindley
Ince (Manchester)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Ince (Manchester) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Ince (Manchester)
Wigan North Western08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:182Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd departures
Wigan North Western05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18
Sowerby Bridge07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Sowerby Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Sowerby Bridge
Brighouse07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Brighouse (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Brighouse
Mirfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Mirfield (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Mirfield
Dewsbury07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Dewsbury (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Dewsbury
Batley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Batley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Batley
Morley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Morley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Morley
Cottingley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Cottingley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Cottingley
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Northern06:101LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange05:3905:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:1006:10
Wigan North Western07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Bradford Interchange
Low Moor06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Low Moor
Halifax06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:2806:28
Chester08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:512Hebden BridgeYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Hebden Bridge06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:5106:52
York08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to York (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:051LeedsWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Leeds06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Leeds
Morley06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Morley
Batley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Batley
Dewsbury06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Dewsbury
Mirfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Mirfield
Brighouse06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighouse to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Brighouse
Sowerby Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:0507:09
Wigan North Western08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Wigan North Western (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:072Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Manchester Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:0707:07
Leeds08:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern07:182Wigan North WesternLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mytholmroyd arrivals
Wigan North Western05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Wigan North Western
Daisy Hill06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Daisy Hill to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Daisy Hill
Hag Fold06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hag Fold to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hag Fold
Atherton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherton to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Atherton
Walkden06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walkden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walkden
Swinton (Manchester)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (Manchester) to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Swinton (Manchester)
Salford Crescent06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Crescent
Salford Central06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Salford Central
Manchester Victoria06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Mytholmroyd (Fri 2022-05-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:1807:18
Leeds08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Leeds (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mytholmroyd departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..