desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thanet
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT12 4BW
Advertisement

Minster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southeastern12:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:5012:50
Sturry13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International13:2813:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Pluckley
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster13:3513:35
Thanet Parkway13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Thanet Parkway (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Thanet Parkway
Ramsgate13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:5013:50
Sturry14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Pluckley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Pluckley
Headcorn14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster14:3514:35
Thanet Parkway14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Thanet Parkway (Mon 2024-07-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Thanet Parkway
Ramsgate14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:5014:50
Sturry15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Pluckley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Pluckley
Headcorn15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Headcorn (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Staplehurst (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Marden (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Paddock Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Tonbridge (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Bridge (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster15:3515:35
Thanet Parkway15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Thanet Parkway (Mon 2024-07-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Thanet Parkway
Ramsgate15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southeastern12:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Thanet Parkway12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thanet Parkway to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Thanet Parkway
Minster12:5012:50
London Charing Cross14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster13:3513:35
Ramsgate13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Thanet Parkway13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thanet Parkway to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Thanet Parkway
Minster13:5013:50
London Charing Cross15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster14:3514:35
Ramsgate14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Thanet Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thanet Parkway to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Thanet Parkway
Minster14:5014:50
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-07-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Mon 2024-07-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster15:3515:35
Ramsgate15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-07-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...