desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minster railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Thanet
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT12 4BW
Advertisement

Minster Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern15:44London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Minster15:4315:44
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:4615:46
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International16:2516:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Otford
Swanley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:12London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster16:0516:12
Ramsgate16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Minster16:4316:43
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Sturry
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Wye (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Wye
Ashford International17:2517:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Otford (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:09London Charing CrossFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
Minster17:0917:09
Ramsgate17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Dumpton Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Dumpton Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Dumpton Park
Broadstairs17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Broadstairs (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Broadstairs
Margate17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Margate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Margate
Westgate-On-Sea17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Westgate-On-Sea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Herne Bay (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Whitstable (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Whitstable
Faversham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Faversham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern15:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from East Malling
Barming14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5815:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster15:4315:44
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:4615:46
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:05London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Dover Priory
Martin Mill15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Martin Mill
Walmer15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Walmer
Deal15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Deal
Sandwich15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sandwich
Minster16:0516:12
Ramsgate16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:43London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5816:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster16:4316:43
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:46RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:09London Charing CrossFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minster arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster arrivals from Sturry
Minster17:0917:09
Faversham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Faversham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minster departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..