desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mossley Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L18 8EE
Advertisement

Mossley Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:041Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:0416:04
West Allerton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington West16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Urmston16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:134Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill16:1316:13
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:293Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:2916:29
West Allerton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington Central16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Padgate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Padgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Padgate
Birchwood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Glazebrook (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Glazebrook
Irlam17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Flixton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Flixton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Flixton
Chassen Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Chassen Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Chassen Road
Urmston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:462Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill16:4516:46
Edge Hill16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Edge Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:041Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill17:0417:04
West Allerton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to West Allerton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hunts Cross
Halewood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Halewood (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Halewood
Hough Green17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hough Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Hough Green
Widnes17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Widnes (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Widnes
Warrington West17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington West (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington West
Warrington Central17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Warrington Central (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Birchwood (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Birchwood
Irlam17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Irlam (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Irlam
Urmston17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Urmston (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Urmston
Deansgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:144Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill departures
Manchester Oxford Road16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Mossley Hill17:1417:14
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:041Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill16:0416:04
Manchester Oxford Road17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:134Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Flixton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:1316:13
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:293Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill16:2916:29
Manchester Oxford Road17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:452Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Irlam16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Warrington West16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington West
Widnes16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:4516:46
Liverpool Lime Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:041Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill17:0417:04
Manchester Oxford Road18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:144Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mossley Hill arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Urmston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Urmston
Chassen Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Chassen Road
Flixton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Flixton
Irlam16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Warrington Central
Widnes16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Mossley Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill arrivals from West Allerton
Mossley Hill17:1417:14
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mossley Hill departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..