desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Maryport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA15 6NQ
Advertisement

Maryport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:431Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport16:4216:43
Aspatria16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:281Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport17:2717:28
Aspatria17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:461CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport17:4617:46
Flimby17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Nethertown18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Nethertown (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Nethertown
Braystones18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Braystones (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Braystones
Sellafield18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Millom19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:331CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Carlisle17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Maryport18:3318:33
Flimby18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Flimby (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Flimby
Workington18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Workington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Workington
Harrington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Harrington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Harrington
Parton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Parton (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Parton
Whitehaven19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Whitehaven (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Corkickle
St Bees19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to St Bees (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to St Bees
Sellafield19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Sellafield (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Sellafield
Seascale19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Seascale (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Seascale
Drigg19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Bootle (Cumbria) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Silecroft (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Silecroft
Millom19:5820:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Millom (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Millom
Green Road20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Green Road (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Green Road
Foxfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Foxfield (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Kirkby-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Askam (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:021Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport departures
Barrow-In-Furness17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Maryport19:0119:02
Aspatria19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Aspatria
Wigton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Wigton (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Dalston (Cumbria) (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:421Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven16:0816:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport16:4216:43
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:271Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport17:2717:28
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:461CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport17:4617:46
Barrow-In-Furness19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:331CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Carlisle17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport18:3318:33
Barrow-In-Furness20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Barrow-In-Furness (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:011Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Maryport arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Green Road
Millom17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Millom
Silecroft17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Drigg
Seascale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Parton
Harrington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Harrington
Workington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Workington
Flimby18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Maryport (Thu 2021-04-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport arrivals from Flimby
Maryport19:0119:02
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Carlisle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Maryport departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..