desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mobberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 7QJ
Advertisement

Mobberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Northern11:39Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley11:3911:39
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:45ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley11:4511:45
Ashley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley13:4413:44
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley13:4813:48
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Levenshulme (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:46Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mobberley15:4615:46
Knutsford15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Knutsford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Northwich (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Greenbank (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Delamere (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley departures
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mobberley15:5315:53
Ashley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Ashley
Hale16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Hale (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Hale
Altrincham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Altrincham (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Stockport (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Northern11:39Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:1011:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:3911:39
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:45ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley11:4511:45
Manchester Piccadilly12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:46Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:4615:46
Chester16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:53ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mobberley arrivals
Chester15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mobberley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:5315:53
Manchester Piccadilly16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mobberley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..