desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
06:15ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park06:1506:15
Forest Gate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:18London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park06:1806:18
Ilford06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:23ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park06:2306:23
Forest Gate06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:26London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park06:2606:26
Ilford06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:30ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park06:3006:30
Forest Gate06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:33London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park06:3306:33
Ilford06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
06:15ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park06:1506:15
London Liverpool Street06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:18London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park06:1806:18
Shenfield06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:23ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park06:2306:23
London Liverpool Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:26London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park06:2606:26
Shenfield06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:30ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park06:3006:30
London Liverpool Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
06:33London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park06:3306:33
Shenfield07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..