desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
16:38London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park16:3816:38
Ilford16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:41ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park16:4116:41
Forest Gate16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:44London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park16:4416:44
Ilford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:47ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park16:4716:47
Forest Gate16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:50London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park16:5016:50
Ilford16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:53ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park16:5316:53
Forest Gate16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
16:38London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:3816:38
Shenfield17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:41ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park16:4116:41
London Liverpool Street16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:44London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:4416:44
Shenfield17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:47ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park16:4716:47
London Liverpool Street17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:50London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park16:5016:50
Shenfield17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
16:53ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Tue 2022-09-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park16:5316:53
London Liverpool Street17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..