desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Manor Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Manor Park Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newham
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
E12 5DA
Advertisement

Manor Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
20:48London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park20:4820:48
Ilford20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:53ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park20:5320:53
Forest Gate20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:56London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park20:5620:56
Ilford20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:00ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park21:0021:00
Forest Gate21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
London Liverpool Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Manor Park21:0321:03
Ilford21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Ilford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Ilford
Seven Kings21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Goodmayes (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Chadwell Heath (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Romford (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Romford
Gidea Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Gidea Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Brentwood
Shenfield21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:08ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park departures
Shenfield20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Manor Park21:0821:08
Forest Gate21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Forest Gate (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Forest Gate
Maryland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Maryland (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
20:48London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park20:4820:48
Shenfield21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:53ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park20:5320:53
London Liverpool Street21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:56London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park20:5620:56
Shenfield21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:00ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park21:0021:00
London Liverpool Street21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:03London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:0321:03
Shenfield21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Shenfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
21:08ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Manor Park arrivals
Shenfield20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Seven Kings
Ilford21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Manor Park (Sat 2021-07-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park arrivals from Ilford
Manor Park21:0821:08
London Liverpool Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Manor Park departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..