desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mill Hill (Lancashire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackburn With Darwen
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB2 4BY
Advertisement

Mill Hill (Lancashire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern15:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:5715:57
Cherry Tree15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20
Blackburn16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackburn (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Accrington (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Central (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Nelson
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2017:20
Blackburn17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Blackburn (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Blackburn
Rishton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Accrington (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Huncoat (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rose Grove (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Burnley Central (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Brierfield (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Nelson (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Nelson
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5718:57
Cherry Tree18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Cherry Tree (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Lostock Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Lostock Hall
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern15:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:5715:57
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:201PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2017:20
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Thu 2021-04-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:572ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Colne
Nelson18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5718:57
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Preston (Thu 2021-04-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mill Hill (Lancashire) departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..