desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU8 5AD
Advertisement

Milford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Witley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere16:4916:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:47Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)16:4716:47
Godalming16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere17:5017:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:47Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)17:4717:47
Godalming17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Farncombe (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Milford (Surrey)18:0618:06
Witley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Witley (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Witley
Haslemere18:1818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Haslemere
Liphook18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liphook
Liss18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Liss
Petersfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Havant (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Bedhampton (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Fratton (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:24Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Milford (Surrey)18:2418:24
Godalming18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Godalming (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Godalming
Guildford18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Worplesdon (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Woking (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th September
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38
Portsmouth & Southsea17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-09-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:47Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:4716:47
London Waterloo17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38
Portsmouth & Southsea18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2022-09-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:47Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Havant17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Petersfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:4717:47
London Waterloo18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:0618:06
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2022-09-27 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:24Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford (Surrey) arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Haslemere
Witley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-09-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:2418:24
London Waterloo19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-09-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..