desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mouldsworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CH3 8AJ
Advertisement

Mouldsworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Northern15:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1815:18
Delamere15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern15:45Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth15:4515:45
Chester16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern17:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18
Delamere17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern17:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth17:4417:44
Chester18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:21ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Chester19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:2119:21
Delamere19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Delamere (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Delamere
Cuddington19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Cuddington
Greenbank20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Greenbank (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Greenbank
Northwich20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Northwich (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Knutsford (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Mobberley (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Ashley
Hale21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Hale (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Hale
Altrincham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Altrincham (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Navigation Road (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Stockport (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mouldsworth19:4419:44
Chester20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Northern15:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1815:18
Manchester Piccadilly18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern15:45Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth15:4515:45
Chester16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern17:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1817:18
Manchester Piccadilly20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern17:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth17:4417:44
Chester18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:21ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Chester19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:2119:21
Manchester Piccadilly22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2023-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Northern19:44Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mouldsworth arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Cuddington
Delamere19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Mouldsworth (Sun 2023-01-29 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth arrivals from Delamere
Mouldsworth19:4419:44
Chester20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Chester (Sun 2023-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mouldsworth departures to Chester
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..