desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milliken Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA10 2DA
Advertisement

Milliken Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
ScotRail15:23Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ardrossan Harbour14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Milliken Park15:2315:23
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park15:3215:32
Howwood (Renfrew)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:53LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Largs15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Milliken Park15:5315:53
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2024-02-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:04Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park16:0416:04
Howwood (Renfrew)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to West Kilbride (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Fairlie (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Fairlie
Largs16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:23Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Ardrossan Harbour15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Milliken Park16:2316:23
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2024-02-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park departures
Glasgow Central16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Milliken Park16:3216:32
Howwood (Renfrew)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Howwood (Renfrew) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glengarnock (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glengarnock
Dalry16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Dalry
Kilwinning16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Kilwinning (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Saltcoats (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Town (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
ScotRail15:23Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park15:2315:23
Glasgow Central15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:3215:32
Ardrossan Harbour16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:53LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Largs15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Largs
Fairlie15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park15:5315:53
Glasgow Central16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:04Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:0416:04
Largs16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:23Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrew)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park16:2316:23
Glasgow Central16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Glasgow Central (Thu 2024-02-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:32Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milliken Park arrivals
Glasgow Central16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Milliken Park (Thu 2024-02-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:3216:32
Ardrossan Harbour17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milliken Park departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 202
Glasgow and Paisley to Kilwinning, Ardrossan, Largs, Ayr, Girvan and Stranraer
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...